Shi Hao from Perfect WorldCharacter archive

Perfect World

Shi Hao

Lerne Shi Hao aus Perfect World durch Identität, Beziehungen, typische Artefakte, Handlung und hochauflösende Bilder kennen.

5reviewed visualsDesktopformatsdonghuaworld

Character context / 角色关系

Shi Hao in Perfect World

Shi Hao is the central protagonist of Perfect World, beginning in Stone Village before loss, cultivation and repeated battles expand his path toward the figure remembered as Emperor Huang. His archive separates changing ages and battle forms under one identity. Every indexed visual below includes its target device, resolution, aspect ratio and visual tags.

Visual encyclopedia entry

Identity and story context

This record connects the character name global audiences search for with the visual details fans recognize.

English name
Shi Hao
Chinese name
石昊
Role
Central Perfect World protagonist whose cultivation journey begins in Stone Village and leads to the identity of Emperor Huang
Known aliases
Huang, Huang Tiandi, Emperor Huang, Little Stone
Signature artifacts
Supreme Bone, Kun Peng technique, Emperor Huang identity
Visual archive
5 indexed images
Know this character well?Suggest a translation, alias, relationship, artifact or story correction.Contribute knowledge

Character visual archive

Shi Hao wallpapers

Reviewed portraits and scenes prepared for desktop screens.

Explore the full world

Same world

Related characters

Contextual discussion

Discuss Shi Hao

Keep the conversation attached to the image, character, world or article it explains.

1 contributions
X
XianLore EditorJuly 27, 2026

Which visual detail, relationship or signature artifact best identifies Shi Hao?